Gardner Public Schools Contacts

  1. Wayne Anderson

    Director of Facilities
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, etc. 2045

  1. Terri Boivin

    Accounts Payable Clerk
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7370

  1. Katrina Bressani

    Director of Food Services
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1700

  1. Glenn Butler

    Building Maintenance Craftsman
    Phone: (978) 632-1600

  1. Erica Corral

    Family Engagement Coordinator
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7450

  1. Adam Dewar

    Computer Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 1110

  1. Courtney Dunn

    Grants/Communications/Compliance Manager
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7400

  1. Catherine Goguen

    Chief Academic Officer
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7200

  1. Joshua Guilmette

    Computer Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 2001

  1. Todd Hall

    Network Administrator
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7660

  1. Paul Landry

    Groundskeeping/Maintenance
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 2045

  1. John Lawrence

    School Resource Officer
    Phone: (978) 632-1000

  1. Robert O'Keefe

    Director of Technology
    Phone: (978) 632-1000

  1. Mark Pellegrino

    Superintendent
    Phone: (978) 632-1000

  1. Brenda Smith

    Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
    Phone: 978-632-1000, ext. 7150

  1. Edward Tonet

    Assistant Director of Facilities
    Phone: (978) 632-1000

  1. Jennifer Vickrey

    Payroll/Human Resources Coordinator
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7360

  1. Terry Weber

    Database Administrator
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7650

  1. Joyce West

    Director of Pupil Personnel Services
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 4500

  1. April Yu

    Business Administrator
    Phone: (978) 632-1000, ext. 7300

  1. Paula Bolger

    Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1100

  1. Sherry Gelinas

    Assistant Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1250

  1. Scott Connery

    Assistant Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1200

  1. Arvid Tenney

    Special Education Administrator
    Phone: (978) 632-1600 ext. 1131

  1. Rebecca Anderson

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1304

  1. Shannon Baker-Kahahelis

    RISE Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1311

  1. Lynn Berthiaume

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1205

  1. Adelina Bianco

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1201

  1. Kaitlynne Bilodeau

    Special Education
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1209

  1. Melissa Bourque-Silva

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1321

  1. Kathleen Bowse-Hatfield

    8th Grade Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1204

  1. Matthew Brennan

    8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1220

  1. Thuy Bui

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1302

  1. Julie Campbell

    Secretary, Main Office
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1300

  1. Melissa Chisholm

    Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1504

  1. Kathy Crowley

    Paraprofessional-MWCC
    Phone: (978) 632-1600

  1. Jessica Currier

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1312

  1. Paul Damour

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1310

  1. Adam Daneault

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1215

  1. Lauren Davis

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1316

  1. Mary Devine

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1203

  1. Christina Eckelkamp

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1201

  1. Renee Eldredge

    School Based Care Coordinator
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1118

  1. Deb Ericson

    8th Grade Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1209

  1. Gregory Evans

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1303

  1. Eric Feldman

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1330

  1. Eugene Farrell

    School Adjustment Counselor
    Phone: 978-632-1600, ext. 1308

  1. Jessie Flaherty

    8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1212

  1. Patricia Flynn

    Secretary
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1360

  1. Daniel Forte

    Athletic/Recreation Director
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1800

  1. Tasha Gamble

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1026

  1. Mike Gransewicz

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1305

  1. Louise Grimley

    Physical Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1160

  1. Mark Hawkins

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1328

  1. Maureen Horn

    Health Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1105

  1. Jennifer Howell

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1215

  1. L. Jack Jackman

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1230

  1. Kelsey Johnston

    Special Education - MWCC
    Phone: (978) 632-1600

  1. Tim Josti

    GETV
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1111

  1. Allison Karpeichik-Hill

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1209

  1. Tiffany Kavanaugh

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1205

  1. Phyllis Kemp

    8th Grade English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1208

  1. Brian Knapp

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1326

  1. Joanne Landry

    Fine Arts Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1148

  1. Tessa Lashley

    School Psychologist
    Phone: 978-632-1600, ext. 1130

  1. Michael Lawrence

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1306

  1. Debra LeBlanc

    Secretary, Guidance
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1505

  1. Monique LeBlanc

    Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1501

  1. Pamela LeBlanc

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1101

  1. Frances LeMieux

    Fine Arts Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1147

  1. Douglas Lepisto

    Fine Arts Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1149

  1. Alexandra Mabardy

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1323

  1. Judy Mack

    Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1502

  1. Tammi Malloy

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1318

  1. Deliabridget Martinez

    World Language Teacher - Spanish
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1216

  1. Mary McCarthy

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1322

  1. Karen McCrillis

    Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1503

  1. Rob McNamara

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1324

  1. Kaitlyn McSweeney

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1102

  1. John Meany

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1307

  1. Janey Medero

    World Language Teacher - French
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1228

  1. Rachel Mickola

    World Language Teacher - French
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1224

  1. Emily Miller

    8th Grade Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1217

  1. Roger O'Donnell

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1311

  1. Juliana Ohrenberger

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1320

  1. Johanna Ottino

    8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1214

  1. Teddy Ouellet

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1205

  1. Francis Phillips

    Physical Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1850

  1. Rick Prouty

    8th Grade English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1210

  1. Kaitlyn Pryor

    Bridge Program Coordinator
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1215

  1. Emily Ribble

    ESL Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1112

  1. Henry Richard

    Technology Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1141

  1. Mary Shaw

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1215

  1. Susan Sheridan

    Technology Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1142

  1. Jonathan Stalnecker

    Fine Arts Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1146

  1. Heather Such

    ELL Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1114

  1. Jordan Swafford

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1116

  1. Marloe Swenson

    Float Nurse
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1602

  1. Aimee Therrien

    World Language Teacher - Spanish
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1226

  1. Nora Thibault

    Bridge Program Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1215

  1. Martin Tremblay

    Mathematics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1314

  1. Demetrios Tyros

    Technology Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1144

  1. Erin Warren

    Nurse
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1601

  1. Marie Woodard

    Speech/Language Pathologist
    Phone: 978-632-1600, ext. 1317

  1. Joy Yan

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1600, ext. 1202

  1. Peter McMorrow

    Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6100

  1. Charles Arnold

    Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6304

  1. Derek Beauregard

    Math Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6305

  1. Deborah Dauphinais

    Math Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6308

  1. Brad Heglin

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6301

  1. Janet Henderson

    Mythology Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6202

  1. Shelley Huntoon

    School Nurse
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6600

  1. Linda LeBlanc

    School Based Care Coordinator
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6306

  1. Matthew Marchetti

    English Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6302

  1. Kelly McGavin

    Biology Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6202

  1. Robbi Scruggs

    School Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6500

  1. Patricia Flynn

    Secretary
    Phone: (978) 632-1606, ext. 6400

  1. Arthur Murphy

    Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2100

  1. Traci Podrazik

    Assistant Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2200

  1. Andrew Bloch

    Dean of Students
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2250

  1. Lisa Arsenault

    Science
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2204

  1. Kathleen Belitsky

    ELL Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2414

  1. Danielle Berthiaume

    Math Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2306

  1. Karen Brunelle

    Math/Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2105

  1. Kay Calawa

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2214

  1. Erin Cannon

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2411

  1. Meghan Capone

    Speech/Language Pathologist
    Phone: 978-632-1603, ext. 2107

  1. Sarah Carter

    School Psychologist
    Phone: 978-632-1603, ext. 2002

  1. Ripp Charters

    Physical Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2009

  1. Morgan Connell

    ELA/Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2412

  1. Ann Cooper

    Guidance Secretary
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2500

  1. Leigh Craft

    Physical Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2010

  1. Josef Davis

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2202

  1. Paul DellaValle

    Math Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2203

  1. Nicole Doughty

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2307

  1. Samuel Doughty

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2208

  1. Haley Downey

    School Nurse
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2600

  1. Eugene Farrell

    School Adjustment Counselor
    Phone: 978-632-1603, ext. 2011

  1. Sarah Ferreira

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2307

  1. Lynda Francoeur

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2314

  1. Mike Francoeur

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2312

  1. Heather Friend-Francoeur

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2304

  1. Robin Gullatt

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2314

  1. Dustin Halterman

    5th Grade Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2109

  1. Michelle Heffner

    Band Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2023

  1. Juliana Hernandez

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2302

  1. Claire Higgins

    Art Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2021

  1. Cyleste Johnson

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2307

  1. Kristina Johnson

    Robotics Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2004

  1. Sharon Kerr

    Math/Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2104

  1. Ronald Klash

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2302

  1. Keith Korandanis

    Title 1 Tutor
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2211

  1. Vincent Kotowski

    Health/Wellness Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2020

  1. Pete LaBelle

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2308

  1. Joyce LaBonte

    Title 1 Tutor
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2410

  1. Lisa Lajoie

    RISE Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2202

  1. Chad Lawrence

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2207

  1. Nydia Leger

    ELA Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2309

  1. Rachel Leonard

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2207

  1. Debra Leone

    5th Grade Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2501

  1. Annette Lussier

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2305

  1. Amy MacDonald

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2202

  1. Danielle Mannion

    ELA/Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2103

  1. Anne Marie McClay

    Math/Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2108

  1. Mary Menard

    Math Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2213

  1. Daisy Michaud

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2307

  1. Todd Miller

    Project Support Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2302

  1. Lisa Murphy

    ELA Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2206

  1. Kristy Nieman

    Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2212

  1. Jenna Norstrom

    Grade 5 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2413

  1. Joshua Perkins

    STEM Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2007

  1. Emily Pescosolido

    ELA Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2313

  1. Christine Rayner

    School Adjustment Counselor
    Phone: 978-632-1603, ext. 2101

  1. Anthony Renzi

    ELA/Social Studies Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2106

  1. Michael Ringler

    Science Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2205

  1. Deborah Rizzo

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2311

  1. Tina Rusak

    Care Coordinator
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2055

  1. Alison Seidlich

    Math Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2303

  1. Jinnee Strus

    6th Grade Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2503

  1. Lori Sweet

    ELA Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2209

  1. Alyson Tarara

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2410

  1. Liza Tierney

    7th Grade Guidance Counselor
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2504

  1. Holly Walsh

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2111

  1. Michelle Wirzbicki

    Secretary
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2400

  1. Lynn Wolf

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2310

  1. Joy Wright

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2214

  1. Lawrence Zuaro

    Chorus Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1603, ext. 2022

  1. David Fredette

    Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3100

  1. Steven LaFountain

    Asst. Principal
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3200

  1. Wendy Albert

    Secretary
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3300

  1. Mishele Badia

    ELL Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3214

  1. Danielle Beaudry

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3302

  1. Maureen Bernhardt

    Title I Tutor
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3401

  1. Justin Bishop

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3108

  1. Margaret Bissonnette

    Remedial Services Title 1
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3401

  1. Mandy Blackbird

    Reading Specialist
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3211

  1. Heather Boylan

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3203

  1. Lisa Butler

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3105

  1. Tanya Carlson

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3305

  1. Ashley Chicoine

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3513

  1. Alissa Clark

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3511

  1. Heidi Collins

    ELL Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3206

  1. Jennifer Costa

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3204

  1. Angie Cramm

    Secretary
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3400

  1. Stephanie Cross

    Grade 3 Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3510

  1. Stephanie Curtis

    Elementary Math Specialist
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3211

  1. Kate Davieau

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3308

  1. Linda Dinardo

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3207

  1. Dayna Dunham

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Dane Durepo

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Allison Eisnitz

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3106

  1. Ian Flaherty

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3309

  1. Martha Fredette

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Brittany Gauvin

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Franchelly Greer

    Art Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3404

  1. Linda Gutmans

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Rachel Haley

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3104

  1. Kim Hallinan

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3109

  1. Jill Hay

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3106

  1. Jo-Ellen Heath

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3207

  1. Roxanne Hermanson

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Elizabeth Houghton

    Title I Tutor
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3401

  1. Brandon Hughey

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3103

  1. Robin Janhunen

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3101

  1. Tony Jolly

    Head Custodian
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3406

  1. Denise Kendall

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3306

  1. Katie Lachance

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3209

  1. Rebecca L'Bahy

    Title I Tutor
    Phone: 978-632-1673, ext. 3401

  1. Michelle Lattanzio

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3307

  1. Elizabeth LeBlanc

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3202

  1. Michele Mack

    Nurse
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3600

  1. Kathy MacKay

    Music Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3402

  1. Julie Mazza

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3104

  1. Cady McBride

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3104

  1. Maureen McFadries

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3512

  1. Heather Michaud

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3201

  1. Jane Nisula

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3510

  1. Ann-Marie Ouellet

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3205

  1. Amy Pelletier

    1:1 LPN
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3209

  1. Theresa Perez

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3210

  1. Dawn Peterson

    Grade 2 Special Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3126

  1. Jessica Peterson

    Speech/Language Pathologist
    Phone: 978-632-1673, ext. 3403

  1. Katie Pulnik

    Speech/Language Pathologist
    Phone: 978-632-1673, ext. 3403

  1. Christine Rayner

    School Adjustment Counselor
    Phone: 978-632-1673, ext. 3303

  1. Kristen Riley

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3311

  1. Robert Rizzuto

    Special Ed. Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3104

  1. Nicholas Roger

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3514

  1. Julie Santos

    Remedial Services Title 1
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3401

  1. Linda Sharron

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3207

  1. Elizabeth Smith

    Grade 3 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3208

  1. Diana Taheri

    Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3511

  1. Beth Tata

    Guidance
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3500

  1. Charlene Tavares

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3304

  1. Corey Tawczynski

    Guidance
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3550

  1. Evangelina Theodorakakos

    Registered Behavior Technician
    Phone: 978-632-1673, ext. 3108

  1. Nina Trobaugh

    Title I Tutor
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3401

  1. Denise Ulrich

    Grade 2 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3102

  1. Rick Weinhold

    Physical Education Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3516

  1. Constance White

    1:1 Paraprofessional
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3307

  1. Lauren White

    Grade 4 Teacher
    Phone: (978) 632-1673, ext. 3310

  1. Earl Martin

    Principal

  1. Melissa McDonald

    Assistant Principal

  1. Lisa Agnelli

    Registered Behavior Technician

  1. Brianna Aldrich

    Preschool Teacher

  1. Lisa Almonte

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Karen Anderson

    Paraprofessional

  1. Priscilla Arsenault

    Paraprofessional

  1. Kristen Bastarache

    Speech/Language Pathologist

  1. Shelly Bates

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Sue Blood

    Secretary

  1. Becky Boutwell

    Nurse

  1. Nancy Brown

    Occupational Therapy Assistant

  1. Terry Burnham

    Guidance

  1. Brian Burpee

    Physical Education Teacher

  1. Mary Burpee

    Preschool Teacher

  1. Helena Campaigne

    Paraprofessional

  1. Mykayla Coburn

    Title I Tutor

  1. Amy Correa

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Jennifer Coxall

    Preschool Teacher

  1. Colleen Coyne

    Guidance

  1. Erin Dickson

    Paraprofessional

  1. Dina DiMuccio

    Paraprofessional

  1. Nicole DiVito

    Paraprofessional

  1. Allison Doherty

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Heather Draper

    Paraprofessional

  1. Sue Ecklund

    Special Ed Teacher

  1. Sarah Egeland

    Registered Behavior Technician

  1. Linda Elwell

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Kara Gallant

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Paris Henderson

    Preschool Teacher

  1. Judith Istvan

    Special Ed. Teacher

  1. Heidi Jarvis

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Virginia Jepson

    Reading Coach

  1. Deborah Johnson

    Paraprofessional

  1. Alexis Kay

    Speech/Language Pathologist

  1. Joanne Kelly

    Secretary

  1. Daniel LaHaye

    Paraprofessional

  1. Auria Manktelow

    Title I Tutor

  1. Ashley Mathieu-Theriault

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Becky McCaffrey

    District Nurse Leader

  1. Shawn McGann

    Music Teacher

  1. Kathleen Moss

    Paraprofessional

  1. Dawn Murphy

    Special Ed. Teacher

  1. Scott Murphy

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Ron Muse

    Special Ed. Teacher

  1. Kaitlyn Patno

    School Psychologist

  1. Michael Pavlosky

    Registered Behavior Technician

  1. Peter Pianka

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Hilary Pineo

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Leslie Primeau

    Title I Tutor

  1. Christine Rayner

    School Adjustment Counselor

  1. Carolyn Rice

    Occupational Therapist

  1. Kaylin Robinson

    Registered Behavior Technician

  1. Jacqueline Rouisse

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Kaitlyn Ryan

    Paraprofessional

  1. Orilie Sass

    Paraprofessional

  1. Kelly Scipione

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Tonya Smutz

    Paraprofessional

  1. Robyn Soucy

    Paraprofessional

  1. Lauren Spooner

    Paraprofessional

  1. Gina Sposato

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Patricia Stanko

    Title I Tutor

  1. Dawn Stewart

    Paraprofessional

  1. Brooke Tenney

    Behavior Interventionist

  1. Christina Thomas

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Misti Torres

    Art Teacher

  1. Julie Triolo

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Meredith Vining

    ELL Teacher

  1. Kaitlin Weidler

    Paraprofessional

  1. Celeste Whitcomb

    Kindergarten Teacher

  1. Pam Whiting

    Grade 1 Teacher

  1. Samantha Zollo

    Paraprofessional